Schools That Have Adopted EduTyping

The following schools and school districts have adopted EduTyping as their official keyboarding software. This list is updated daily. Our goal is to continue to work at meeting state and national standards to effectively teach keyboarding to all students in all schools.

Used by 1+ million students in over 3,500 schools and districts!

Alaska
Mears Middle School
Anchorage, AK

Anchorage School District
Anchorage, AK

Cindy J Driskell
Anchorage, AK

Anchorage School District
Anchorage, AK

Gruening Middle School
Eagle River, AK

Ben Eielson Jr/sr High School
Eielson Afb, AK

University Of Alaska Fairbanks
Fairbanks, AK

Fairbanks Schools
Fairbanks, AK

Lathrop High School
Fairbanks, AK

Hydaburg City Schools
Hydaburg, AK

Hydaburg City Schools
Hydaburg, AK

Hydaburg City School District
Hydaburg, AK

Dept Of Military And Veteran Affairs
Joint Base Elmendorf-richardson, AK

Auke Bay Elementary School
Juneau, AK

William N Miller Memorial School
Napakiak, AK

Alabama
Athens Middle School
Athens, AL

St Aloysius School
Bessemer, AL

Mountain Brook High School
Birmingham, AL

Riverchase Middle School
Birmingham, AL

Mountain Brook High School
Birmingham, AL

Brantley Schools
Brantley, AL

Cottondale Elementary School
Cottondale, AL

Hillcrest High School
Evergreen, AL

Kilby Laboratory School
Florence, AL

Butler County School District
Greenville, AL

Homewood Middle School
Homewood, AL

Chambers County Career Technical Center
Lafayette, AL

Chambers County Career Technical Center
Lafayette, AL

Mcgill-toolen Catholic High School
Mobile, AL

St Lukes Episcopal School
Mobile, AL

Alabama Christian Academy
Montgomery, AL

Alabama Christian Academy
Montgomery, AL

Autauga Academy
Prattville, AL

Southeastern Elementary School
Remlap, AL

Lauderdale County High School
Rogersville, AL

John T Morgan Academy
Selma, AL

Tuscaloosa's One Place
Tuscaloosa, AL

American Christian Academy
Tuscaloosa, AL

Colbert Heights High School
Tuscumbia, AL

Vestavia Hills High School
Vestavia Hills, AL

Vestavia Hills City Schools
Vestavia Hills, AL

Arkansas
H L Lubker Elementary School
Bald Knob, AR

Blytheville Elementary School
Blytheville, AR

Concord Elementary
Concord, AR

Concord High School
Concord, AR

Fordyce Public Schools
Fordyce, AR

Foreman Jr/sr High School
Foreman, AR

First Lutheran Church And School
Fort Smith, AR

Greenbrier High School
Greenbrier, AR

Greenbrier School District
Greenbrier, AR

Hamburg Middle School
Hamburg, AR

Hamburg Middle School
Hamburg, AR

Johnson County Westside Schools
Hartman, AR

St John's School
Hot Springs, AR

Hoxie School
Hoxie, AR

Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter School
Jacksonville, AR

Nettleton Junior High School
Jonesboro, AR

East Poinsett County Tyronza Elementary
Lepanto, AR

Lonoke Elementary School
Lonoke, AR

Central Elementary School
Magnolia, AR

East Side Elementary School
Magnolia, AR

College Of The Ouachitas
Malvern, AR

Mammoth Spring School District
Mammoth Spring, AR

Marvel Academy
Marvel, AR

Maynard School District
Maynard, AR

Caddo Hills High School
Norman, AR

Osceola School District
Osceola, AR

Pangburn Middle School
Pangburn, AR

Watson Chapel Public Schools
Pine Bluff, AR

St Paul Catholic School
Pocahontas, AR

Community Christian School
Russellville, AR

Salem School District
Salem, AR

Searcy Public Schools
Searcy, AR

Sheridan School District
Sheridan, AR

Sheridan School District
Sheridan, AR

Shirley School District
Shirley, AR

Archer Learning Center
Springdale, AR

Trumann Intermediate School
Trumann, AR

West Fork Middle School
West Fork, AR

White Hall School District
White Hall, AR

Arizona
Agua Fria Uhsd
Avondale, AZ

Agua Fria Union High School
Avondale, AZ

Cave Creek Usd #93
Cave Creek, AZ

Chinle Usd #24
Chinle, AZ

Mary C O'brien Accom Schools
Eloy, AZ

Flagstaff High School
Flagstaff, AZ

Ft Thomas Usd
Fort Thomas, AZ

Gilbert Christian School
Gilbert, AZ

Gilbert Public Schools
Gilbert, AZ

Gilbert Christian Elementary School
Gilbert, AZ

Glendale Union High School Dist
Glendale, AZ

Patagonia Elementary School
Patagonia, AZ

Cortez High School
Phoenix, AZ

Empower College Prep
Phoenix, AZ

First Mesa Elementary School
Polocca`, AZ

Sacaton School District #18
Sacaton, AZ

Sanders Usd 18
Sanders, AZ

Salt River Pima-maricopa Indian Community Schools
Scottsdale, AZ

Youthworks Charter High School
Tucson, AZ

Richard B Wilson School
Tucson, AZ

Yuma Uhsd
Yuma, AZ

California
Fairmont Private School
Anaheim, CA

Fairmont Private School
Anaheim, CA

Mark Twain Union Elementary School District
Angels Camp, CA

Valley View Junior Academy
Arroyo Grande, CA

Trivium Charter School
Arroyo Grande, CA

Menlo-atherton High School
Atherton, CA

Baker Valley Usd
Baker, CA

Beardsley School District
Bakersfield, CA

Banning High School
Banning, CA

Benicia Middle School
Benicia, CA

Benicia High School
Benicia, CA

Hawthorne School
Beverly Hills, CA

Yocha Dehe Wintun Academy
Brooks, CA

California City Middle School
California City, CA

Cuddeback Elementary School
Carlotta, CA

Carlsbad High School
Carlsbad, CA

Carondelet High School
Concord, CA

El Dorado Middle School
Concord, CA

Coronado Middle School
Coronado, CA

Christ Church Day School
Coronado, CA

Coronado Usd
Coronado, CA

Park Century School
Culver City, CA

Park Century School
Culver City, CA

Los Angeles Ed Center West
Downey, CA

Juniper Elementary School
Fontana, CA

Fontana Usd
Fontana, CA

Kordyak Elementary School
Fontana, CA

Sierra Lakes Elementary
Fontana, CA

Summit High School
Fontana, CA

Ruble Middle School
Fontana, CA

Fountain Valley School
Fountain Valley, CA

Fremont Christian School
Fremont, CA

Fresno Usd
Fresno, CA

James Irvine Intermediate
Garden Grove, CA

Orangewood Academy
Garden Grove, CA

Santa Clara County Office Of Education
Gilroy, CA

Sierra Montessour Academy
Grass Valley, CA

Gustine Elementary School
Gustine, CA

Eden Area Rop
Hatward, CA

Mt Eden High School
Hayward, CA

San Andreas High School
Highland, CA

St Bonaventure School
Huntington Beach, CA

The Bishop's School
La Jolla, CA

Monterey Bay Academy
La Selva Beach, CA

New Vista School
Laguna Hills, CA

St Anne School
Laguna Niguel, CA

Antelope Valley Adult School
Lancaster, CA

Loma Linda Academy
Loma Linda, CA

St. Simon
Los Altos, CA

Widney High
Los Angeles, CA

East Los Angeles Occ Center
Los Angeles, CA

Montoya A
Los Angeles, CA

Brawerman Elementary School
Los Angeles, CA

Liberty High School
Madera, CA

Montery Park/single
Montery Park, CA

Moorpark Usd
Moorpark, CA

Live Oak High School
Morgan Hill, CA

Mountain View Whisman School District
Mountain View, CA

Twin Rivers Usd
North Highlands, CA

Campbell Hall School
North Hollywood, CA

Medea Creek Middle School
Oak Park, CA

Oakdale High School
Oakdale, CA

Freedom High School
Oakley, CA

Oceanside Usd
Oceanside, CA

Ontario Montclair School District
Ontario, CA

St Thomas School
Oroville, CA

College Of The Desert
Palm Desert, CA

Chadwick School
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA

Live Oak Charter School
Petaluma, CA

Harvest Christian School
Petaluma, CA

Sequoia Union High School District
Redwood City, CA

Ford Elementary
Richmond, CA

Ca School For The Deaf, Riverside
Riverside, CA

Pathways Charter School
Rohnert Park, CA

Sisk Elementary School
Salida, CA

Hartnell College
Salinas, CA

Central Coast College
Salinas, CA

Central Coast College
Salinas, CA

Calaveras Unified School District
San Andreas, CA

Calaveras River Academy
San Andreas, CA

Calaveras High School
San Andreas, CA

Arrowview Middle School
San Bernadino, CA

West Portal Lutheran School
San Francisco, CA

San Gabriel Academy
San Gabriel, CA

Presentation High School
San Jose, CA

Santa Clara Cnty Office Of Education
San Jose, CA

Office Skills.org
San Jose, CA

Valley Christian Elementary School
San Jose, CA

The Laureate School
San Luis Obispo, CA

Hallmark Charter School
Sanger, CA

Hallmark Charter School
Sanger, CA

Romero Elementary School
Sant Nella, CA

Trivium Charter School
Santa Maria, CA

Death Valley Usd
Shoshone, CA

Don Riggio School
Stockton, CA

Strathmore Union Elementary School District
Strathmore, CA

Sutter Creek Elementary School
Sutter Creek, CA

Concordia Jr/sr High School
Sylmar, CA

Art Freiler School
Tracy, CA

Reveil Matinal Orphanage Haiti
Ukiah, CA

James Logan High School
Union City, CA

Pioneer Jr High School
Upland, CA

Jenny Lind Elementary School
Valley Springs, CA

Toyon Middle School
Valley Springs, CA

Visalia Charter Independent Study
Visalia, CA

Walnut Valley High School
Walnut, CA

Berean Christian High School
Walnut Creek, CA

West Valley Christian School
West Hills, CA

Mcgarvin Intermediate School
Westminster, CA

Whittier Union High School District
Whittier, CA

Colorado
Aspen Country Day School
Aspen, CO

Rangeview High School
Aurora, CO

Pickens Technical College
Aurora, CO

Sacred Heart Of Jesus School
Boulder, CO

Branson School District
Branson, CO

Douglas County School District
Castle Rock, CO

Arapahoe High School
Centennial, CO

Center Consolidated School District
Center, CO

Pine Creek High School
Colorado Springs, CO

Colorado Calvert Academy
Colorado Springs, CO

Hanover School District 28
Colorado Springs, CO

Colorado Calvert Academy
Colorado Springs, CO

Colorado Academy
Denver, CO

Merrill Middle School
Denver, CO

Thomas Jefferson High School
Denver, CO

Kipp Montbello College Prep
Denver, CO

Soar Charter School
Denver, CO

Eads High School
Eads, CO

Eads High School
Eads, CO

Montessori School Of Evergreen
Evergreen, CO

El Paso County School Dist 8
Fountain, CO

Fountain Middle School
Fountain, CO

Christian Hills Christian Middle School
Highlands Ranch, CO

Cherry Hills Christian School
Highlands Ranch, CO

Genoa-hugo School District C-113
Hugo, CO

Genoa-hugo School District C-113
Hugo, CO

Idalia School
Idalia, CO

Kit Carson School District
Kit Carson, CO

Mackintosh Academy
Littleton, CO

Mackintosh Academy
Littleton, CO

Thompson School District
Loveland, CO

Norwood Public Schools
Norwood, CO

Ponderosa High School
Parker, CO

Big Sandy School District 100j
Simla, CO

Weldon Valley School District Re-20j
Weldona, CO

Connecticut
Coginchaug Regional High School
Durham, CT

Environmental Sciences Magnet School @ Mary Hooker
Hartford, CT

Ct Works
Hartford, CT

Montessori Magnet School Of Moylan
Hartford, CT

Hartford Magnet Middle School
Hartford, CT

1199 Training And Upgrade Fund
Hartford, CT

Mercy High School
Middletown, CT

New Canaan Public Schools
New Canaan, CT

Metropolitan Business Academy
New Haven, CT

Washington Montessori School
New Preston, CT

St Rose School
Newtown, CT

Regional School District 16
Prospect, CT

Putnam Middle School
Putnam, CT

Dag Hammarskjold Middle School
Wallingford, CT

James H. Moran Middle School
Wallingford, CT

Waterbury Arts Magnet School
Waterbury, CT

Solomon Schechter Day School
West Hartford, CT

Wilton Public Schools
Wilton, CT

Wilton Public Schools
Wilton, CT

Washington D.C.
Kipp
Washington, DC

Paul Public Charter School
Washington, DC

Delaware
Alfred G Waters Middle School
Middletown, DE

Milford High School
Milford, DE

Smyrna Middle School
Smyrna, DE

Florida
St Joseph Episcopal School
Boynton Beach, FL

Manatee Technical Institute
Bradenton, FL

Volusia County Schools
Deland, FL

Destin Middle School
Destin, FL

Divine Savior Academy
Doral, FL

G.weaver Hipps Elementary
Estero, FL

Qi Roberts Jr/sr High School
Florahome, FL

Pine Crest Preparatory School
Fort Lauderdale, FL

Canterbury School
Fort Myers, FL

Christ Church School
Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Alachua County Vocational Education
Gainesville, FL

Alachua County Public Schools
Gainesville, FL

Pk Yonge Dev Research School
Gainesville, FL

Alachua County Elementary Schools
Gainesville, FL

Alachua County/sivia Center
Gainesville, FL

Clay County Schools
Green Cove Springs, FL

Gulf Breeze Middle School
Gulf Breeze, FL

Gulf Stream School
Gulf Stream, FL

Youth Co-op Preparatory Charter School
Hialeah, FL

Mater Academy Charter Middle/high School
Hialeah Gardens, FL

Christian Heritage Academy
Jacksonville, FL

Victory Christian Academy
Jacksonville, FL

Turtle River Montessori
Jupiter, FL

Palm Beach School For Autism
Lake Worth, FL

Palm Beach School For Autism
Lake Worth, FL

Marianna High School
Marianna, FL

Marianna High School
Marianna, FL

Mary Ester Elementary School
Mary Ester, FL

Central School
Milton, FL

Central School
Milton, FL

Somerset Academy Central Miramar
Miramar, FL

The Community School Of Naples
Naples, FL

Ymaacd@macarthur So
Naranja, FL

Putnam County School District
Palatka, FL

St Coleman School
Pompano Beach, FL

Spring Hill Christian Academy
Spring Hill, FL

Bradford Middle School
Starke, FL

North Florida Christian School
Tallahassee, FL

Huntington Learning Center
Tampa, FL

St John Tampa
Tampa, FL

St John Tampa
Tampa, FL

Huntington Learning Center
Tampa, FL

The Villages Charter Middle School
The Villages, FL

Windermere Preparatory School
Windermere, FL

Foundation Academy
Winter Garden, FL

Georgia
Holcomb Bridge Middle School
Alpharetta, GA

Haynes Bridge Middle School
Alpharetta, GA

Fulton County Schools
Atlanta, GA

Charles R Drew Charter School
Atlanta, GA

Perkerson Elementary School
Atlanta, GA

Sagamore
Atlanta, GA

Westminster Schools
Augusta, GA

C T Walker Elementary School
Augusta, GA

Pierce County Middle School
Blackshear, GA

Heritage Academy
Brazelton, GA

Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Brooklet, GA

White Oak Elementary
Buford, GA

Calhoun High School
Calhoun, GA

Carrollton Middle School
Carrollton, GA

Carrollton Jr High School
Carrollton, GA

Chickamauga City Schools
Chickamauga, GA

Oglethorpe County Middle School
Crawford, GA

Landmark Christian School
Douglasville, GA

Landmark Christian School
Douglasville, GA

Trinity Christian School
Dublin, GA

Gilmer County Schools
Ellijay, GA

Gilmer County Schools
Ellijay, GA

Bennett's Mill Middle School
Fayetteville, GA

Glascock County Board Of Education
Gibson, GA

Euchee Creek Elementary School
Grovetown, GA

Bible Baptist Christian School
Hampton, GA

Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Johns Creek, GA

Walker Middle School
Ludowici, GA

Walker Middle School
Ludowici, GA

Long County Middle School
Ludowici, GA

Walker Elementary School
Ludowici, GA

Stratford Academy
Macon, GA

Dominion Christian Schools
Marietta, GA

Sope Creek Elementary School
Marietta, GA

Augusta Prep School Inc
Martinez, GA

Smokey Road Middle School
Newnan, GA

Wesleyan School
Norcross, GA

United Controls International
Norcross, GA

Gwinnett Online Campus
Norcross, GA

Bulloch County Schools
Portal, GA

Garden Lakes Elementary School
Rome, GA

Langston Chapel Middle School
Statesboro, GA

Dekalb Student Support Services
Stone Mountain, GA

Clearwater Academy
Tyrone, GA

Ware County Board Of Edu
Waycross, GA

Hawaii
Holy Family Catholic Academy
Honolulu, HI

Castle High School
Kaneohe, HI

Lahainaluna High School
Lahaina, HI

Mililani Middle School
Mililani, HI

Iowa
Ames Community School District
Ames, IA

Aurelia High School
Aurelia, IA

Davis County Middle School
Bloomfield, IA

Great River Christian School
Burlington, IA

Clarinda Academy
Clarinda, IA

North Winneshiek School
Decorah, IA

Decorah High School
Decorah, IA

Dunkerton Community Schools
Dunkerton, IA

Eddyville-blakesburg-fremont Csd
Eddyville, IA

South Hardin High School
Eldora, IA

Keystone Area Education Agency
Elkader, IA

Essex Community School
Essex, IA

Sumner-fredericksburg Middle School
Fredericksburg, IA

Garner-hayfield Elementary School
Garner, IA

Prairie Valley Comm. Schools
Gowrie, IA

Keokuk High School
Keokuk, IA

Miller Middle School
Marshalltown, IA

Iowa Works
Mason City, IA

Iowaworks
Mason City, IA

Spirit Of Truth Academy
Missouri Valley, IA

Mfl Marmac High School
Monona, IA

Archbishop Hennessey Catholic School
New Vienna, IA

West Monona Community School
Onawa, IA

Hubbard-radcliffe School District
Radcliffe, IA

Central Lyon Community School
Rock Rapids, IA

Netherlands Reformed Christian School
Rock Valley, IA

Sidney Community Schools
Sidney, IA

Sioux Center Community Schools
Sioux Center, IA

Sioux City Community School District
Sioux City, IA

Sioux City Schools
Sioux City, IA

Lynnville-sully Csd
Sully, IA

North Kossuth High School
Swea City, IA

Ventura Community Schools
Ventura, IA

Waukon High School
Waukon, IA

Allamakee Community School District
Waukon, IA

Webster City Community Schools
Webster City, IA

West Liberty High School
West Liberty, IA

West Liberty Community School
West Liberty, IA

Idaho
Prairie Elementary School
Cottonwood, ID

Deary High School
Deary, ID

Kamiah School District #304
Kamiah, ID

Clearwater Valley High School
Kooskia, ID

Kuna School District
Kuna, ID

Cornerstone Christian School
Lewiston, ID

Meridian Joint School Dist #2
Meridian, ID

Meridian Joint School District No. 2
Meridian, ID

Bear Lake Middle School
Montpelier, ID

Preston Jr High School
Preston, ID

Madison Middle School
Rexburg, ID

Madison School Dist Special Serv
Rexburg, ID

Salmon High School
Salmon, ID

Howard E Thirkill Elementary School
Soda Springs, ID

Kershaw Intermediate
Sugar City, ID

Troy High School
Troy, ID

Illinois
Armstrong Township High School
Armstrong, IL

Arthur Lovington Atwood-hammond High School
Atwood, IL

Southeastern High School
Augusta, IL

East Aurora High School District 131
Aurora, IL

Beardstown High School
Beardstown, IL

St Teresa Catholic School
Belleville, IL

Althoff Catholic High School
Belleville, IL

Belvidere School District #100
Belvidere, IL

Belvidere High School
Belvidere, IL

Belvidere North High School
Belvidere, IL

Belvidere School Dist #100 (south)
Belvidere, IL

Bement Community Unit School Dist 5
Bement, IL

Community Consolidated School Dist 93
Bloomingdale, IL

Central Community Usd 301
Burlington, IL

T F North High School
Calumet City, IL

Canton Usd
Canton, IL

Brehm Preparatory School
Carbondale, IL

Carbondale High School
Carbondale, IL

Cerro Gordo High School
Cerro Gordo, IL

Orion's University
Chicago, IL

Speed Independence High School
Chicago Heights, IL

J Sterling Morton Freshman Ctr 201
Cicero, IL

Nash Middle School
Clifton, IL

Nash Middle School
Clifton, IL

Cobden District 17
Cobden, IL

Danville High School
Danville, IL

Eisenhower Junior High School
Darien, IL

Avery Coonley School
Downers Grove, IL

The Avery Coonley School
Downers Grove, IL

East Chicago Urban Elementary Academy
East Chicago, IL

Elmwood High School
Elmwood, IL

Elmwood Park High School
Elmwood Park, IL

Homewood Flossmoor High School
Flossmoor, IL

Ford Heights School Dist #169
Ford Heights, IL

Freeport School District 145
Freeport, IL

Georgetown Ridge Farm High School
Georgetown, IL

Greenview Cusd#200
Greenview, IL

Hampton Elementary School
Hampton, IL

River Ridge Cusd 210
Hanover, IL

Henry-senachwine High School
Henry, IL

Henry-senachwine Grade School
Henry, IL

St James School
Highwood, IL

Hillsboro Junior High School
Hillsboro, IL

Rend Lake College
Ina, IL

Morrisonville High School
Jacksonville, IL

Jacksonville School District
Jacksonville, IL

Turner High School
Jacksonville, IL

South Fork High School
Kincaid, IL

South Central Middle School
Kinmundy, IL

Brook Park School
Lagrange, IL

Luther East High School
Lansing, IL

T F South High School
Lansing, IL

Bureau Valley High School
Manlius, IL

Bureau Valley High School
Manlius, IL

Unity Middle School
Mendon, IL

Unity Middle School
Mendon, IL

Noonan Elementary Academy
Mokena, IL

Morris Elementary School
Morris, IL

Mt Pulaski School District
Mt Pulaski, IL

Mt Zion Grade School
Mt Zion, IL

Mt. Pulaski High School
Mt. Pulaski, IL

Sangamon Valley High School
Niantic, IL

Mclean County Unit Dist #5
Normal, IL

Heartland Community College
Normal, IL

Oak Lawn Hometown School Dist 123
Oak Lawn, IL

Ascension School
Oak Park, IL

Oblong High School
Oblong, IL

Rich Township High School D227
Olympia Fields, IL

Grand Prarie Seminary
Onarga, IL

Northwestern High School
Palmyra, IL

Maine Township High School South
Park Ridge, IL

Maine South High School
Park Ridge, IL

Patoka Cusd #100
Patoka, IL

Rankin Elementary School
Pekin, IL

Hollis Consolidated School
Peoria, IL

Pinckneyville High School
Pinckneyville, IL

Pontiac Township High School
Pontiac, IL

Chaddock
Quincy, IL

Nippersink School District 2
Richmond, IL

Southland College Prep High School
Richton Park, IL

Riverton Middle School
Riverton, IL

St Joseph-ogden Chsd 305
St Joseph, IL

St Joseph Middle School
St Joseph, IL

Olympia High School
Stanford, IL

Cornerstone Christian Academy
Sycamore, IL

Wesclin Cusd #3
Trenton, IL

Central Intermediate School
Washington, IL

St Francis High School
Wheaton, IL

Williamsfield Middle School
Williamsfield, IL

Williamsfield Community Unit School Dist #210
Williamsfield, IL

Woodlawn High School
Woodlawn, IL

Routt Catholic High School
Woodson, IL

Stark County Cusd 100
Wyoming, IL

Zeigler-royalton Elementary/jr High
Zeigler, IL

Indiana
Argos Community Schools
Argos, IN

Argos Jr/sr High School
Argos, IN

South Grove Intermediate School
Beech Grove, IN

North Knox Junior Senior High School
Bicknell, IN

Bloomfield School District
Bloomfield, IN

Tri-north Middle School
Bloomington, IN

The Graduation School - Broadview
Bloomington, IN

Brownstown Central High School
Brownstown, IN

Lincoln High School
Cambridge, IN

Carmel Clay Schools
Carmel, IN

Frontier School Corporation
Chalmers, IN

Union Jr. Sr High School
Dugger, IN

Concord Community Schools
Elkhart, IN

Christ The King School
Evansville, IN

North Central High School
Farmersburg, IN

St Jude Elementary School
Ft Wayne, IN

Fairfield Community Schools
Goshen, IN

Clinton Christian School
Goshen, IN

North Decatur High School
Greensburg, IN

Hagerstown Jr / Sr High School
Hagerstown, IN

Harlan Christian School
Harlan, IN

Msd Of Boone Township
Hebron, IN

Hebron Middle School
Hebron, IN

Fr Thomas Scecina Mem High School
Indianapolis, IN

Easter Seals Crossroads
Indianapolis, IN

Holy Cross Lutheran School
Indianapolis, IN

Turning Point Schools
Indianapolis, IN

Heritage Christian School
Indianapolis, IN

South Newton High School
Kentland, IN

Linton-stockton Elementary School
Linton, IN

North Salem Elementary School
Lizton, IN

New Albany Floyd County Schools
New Albany, IN

Southern Hancock Cnty Comm School Corp
New Palestine, IN

Zion Lutheran School
New Palestine, IN

St Peter Lutheran School
North Judson, IN

Southern Wells Jr./sr. High School
Poneto, IN

Nativity Of Our Savior School
Portage, IN

Rochester Learning Center
Rochester, IN

Pioneer Junior-senior High School
Royal Center, IN

Northeast Middle School
Shelburn, IN

Holy Family
South Bend, IN

South Bend Community School Corp
South Bend, IN

Holy Family School
South Bend, IN

Sunman Dearborn Middle School
St Leon, IN

Tell City Jr/sr High School
Tell City, IN

Northwood Middle School
Wakarusa, IN

Dekalb High School
Waterloo, IN

West Lafayette Jr/sr High School
West Lafayette, IN

Kansas
Northern Valley Schools
Almena, KS

Labette County High School
Altamont, KS

Ashland High School
Ashland, KS

Trinity Lutheran School
Atchison, KS

Cheylin Usd No. 103
Bird City, KS

Valley Heights Jr/sr High School
Blue Rapids, KS

Robert E. Clark Middle School
Bonner Springs, KS

Hebron Annex
Buhler, KS

Chase-raymond Usd 401
Chase, KS

Colby Public Schools
Colby, KS

Cunningham Grade School
Cunningham, KS

Marshall Elementary School
Eureka, KS

Eureka Jr/sr High School
Eureka, KS

Fort Leavenworth Board Of Education
Fort Leavenworth, KS

Fowler Jr/sr High School
Fowler, KS

Canton-galva Middle School
Galva, KS

Eisenhower Middle School
Goddard, KS

Goddard Middle School
Goddard, KS

Hanover Elementary
Hanover, KS

T M P Marian High School
Hays, KS

Healy Public Schools
Healy, KS

Independence Middle School
Independence, KS

Turner High School
Kansas City, KS

Turner High School
Kansas City, KS

Lawrence Public Schools
Lawrence, KS

Leavenworth Public Schools
Leavenworth, KS

Adult Learning Center
Manhattan, KS

Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle School
Manhattan, KS

Susan B. Anthony Middle School
Manhattan, KS

Manhattan High School
Manhattan, KS

Jefferson West Middle School
Meriden, KS

Jwms
Meriden, KS

Oakley Elementary School
Oakley, KS

Johnston County Community College
Overland Park, KS

Ascension Catholic School
Overland Park, KS

St Mary's Elementary School
Pittsburg, KS

Countryside Christian School
Pittsburg, KS

Pratt Usd #382
Pratt, KS

Spearville High School
Spearville, KS

Rock Creek High School
St George, KS

Washburn Rural High School
Topeka, KS

Circle High School
Towanda, KS

Uniontown High School
Uniontown, KS

Weskan School Usd #242
Weskan, KS

Weskan Elementary School
Weskan, KS

Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic High School
Wichita, KS

Triplains Usd #275
Winona, KS

Kentucky
Clinton County Area Tech Center
Albany, KY

Bluegrass Christian Academy
Bardstown, KY

Madison Southern High School
Berea, KY

Old Union School
Bowling Green, KY

St Henry Elementary School
Elsmere, KY

The Frankfort Christian Academy
Frankfort, KY

Greenup County High School
Greenup, KY

University Heights Academy
Hopkinsville, KY

Martin County Area Tech Center
Inez, KY

E J Hayes Middle School
Lexington, KY

St Athanasius School
Louisville, KY

Hopkins County Central High School
Madisonville, KY

Wayne County Atc
Monticello, KY

Montgomery County
Mt. Sterling, KY

Clark Moores Middle School
Richmond, KY

Ryle High School
Union, KY

Louisiana
Harvest Time Christian Academy
Abbeville, LA

Parkview Baptist School
Baton Rouge, LA

Delta College Of Arts & Technology, Inc.
Baton Rouge, LA

Ascension Catholic High School
Donaldsonville, LA

Forest High School
Forest, LA

West End Instructional Center
Jennings, LA

Jennings High School
Jennings, LA

Lake Arthur High School
Lake Arthur, LA

Livonia High
Livonia, LA

Mansfield Middle School
Mansfield, LA

Ouachita Christian School
Monroe, LA

New Vision Learning Academy
Monroe, LA

Mt Hermon School
Mt Hermon, LA

O Perry Walker High School
New Orleans, LA

Morris Jeff Community School
New Orleans, LA

West Baton Rouge Parish School Board
Port Allen, LA

King's Temple
Shreveport, LA

Caddo Middle Career And Technology School
Shreveport, LA

Kingston Christian Academy
Shreveport, LA

Slaughter Community Charter School
Slaughter, LA

Slaughter Community Charter School
Slaughter, LA

Northshore High School
Slidell, LA

Northshore High School
Slidell, LA

North Webster High School
Springhill, LA

Tensas Parish School Board
St Joseph, LA

North Desoto Middle School
Stonewall, LA

Trinity Christian Academy
Zachary, LA

Zachary High School
Zachary, LA

Massachusetts
Bridgewater-raynham Regional High School
Bridgewater, MA

Bridgewater-raynham Regional High School
Bridgewater, MA

Bridgewater-raynham Regional High School
Bridgewater, MA

Chelsea High School
Chelsea, MA

Edward Bellamy Middle School
Chicopee, MA

Edward W Brooke Charter School 2
Dorchester, MA

Dracut Senior High School
Dracut, MA

Brooke Charter School
East Boston, MA

White Brook Middle School
Easthampton, MA

Diman Regional Voc Tech High School
Fall River, MA

Tantasqua Regional High School
Fiskdale, MA

Joseph P. Keefe Technical School
Framingham, MA

Hanover High School
Hanover, MA

Hanover High School
Hanover, MA

Eagle Hill School
Hardwick, MA

South Elementary
Hingham, MA

Holyoke High School
Holyoke, MA

Boston Renaissance Charter School
Hyde Park, MA

Lee Public Schools
Lee, MA

Lee Middle & High School Tech
Lee, MA

Lynn Vocational Technical Institute
Lynn, MA

Pierce Middle School
Milton, MA

Milton High School
Milton, MA

Greater New Bedford Reg Voc Tech High School
New Bedford, MA

Mount Alvernia High School
Newton, MA

Mccann Technical School
North Adams, MA

North Reading High School
North Reading, MA

Austin Preparatory School
Reading, MA

Edward Brooke Charter School
Roslindale, MA

Somerset Middle School
Somerset, MA

Putnam Voc Tech Academy
Springfield, MA

John F Ryan School
Tewksbury, MA

Franklin County Technical School
Turners Falls, MA

Franklin County Technical School
Turners Falls, MA

Waltham Public Schools
Waltham, MA

Pentucket Regional Middle School
West Newbury, MA

Manitoba
Garden Valley Collegiate
Winkler, MB

Salvation Army Step Program
Winnipeg, MB

Maryland
Anne Arundel Cnty Public Schools
Annapolis, MD

Collington Square School
Baltimore, MD

Overlea High School
Baltimore, MD

Baltimore Co Public Schools
Baltimore, MD

Lansdowne High School
Baltimore, MD

St Margaret School
Bel Air, MD

Mater Dei School
Bethesda, MD

Catonsville High School
Catonsville, MD

Atholton Adventist Academy
Columbia, MD

District Heights Elementary School
District Heights, MD

Ugoh, Sylvester
Lanham, MD

St James Academy
Monkton, MD

Pocomoke Middle School
Pocomoke City, MD

St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Potomac, MD

Carver Center For Arts And Technology
Towson, MD

John Hanson Middle School
Waldorf, MD

Maine
Regional School Unit 21
Kennebunk, ME

Taconic High School
Pittsfield, ME

School Union #122
Woodland, ME

Michigan
Belding Area Schools
Belding, MI

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School
Berrien Springs, MI

Cornerstone Christian School
Brighton, MI

Caledonia High School
Caledonia, MI

Plymouth Christian Academy
Canton, MI

Renaissance High School
Clarkston, MI

Divine Child High School
Dearborn, MI

Lincoln-king Academy
Detroit, MI

Fenton High School
Fenton, MI

Grand Blanc East Middle
Grand Blanc, MI

Grand Blanc Community Schools
Grand Blanc, MI

Proaction
Grand Rapids, MI

Northpointe Christian School
Grand Rapids, MI

Hamilton High School
Hamilton, MI

Lake Ann Elementary School
Interlochen, MI

Fair-mont-egan School
Kalispell, MI

Kent City High School
Kent City, MI

Kingston High School
Kingston, MI

Ladywood High School
Livonia, MI

Ladywood High School
Livonia, MI

Thornapple Kellogg School
Middleville, MI

Niles Senior High School
Niles, MI

Northville Public Schools
Northville, MI

Starkweather Education Center
Plymount, MI

Starkweather Education Center
Plymouth, MI

Gull Lake Community Schools
Richland, MI

Sand Creek High School
Sand Creek, MI

Cross Of Glory Lutheran School
Washington, MI

Wyoming Junior High
Wyoming, MI

Minnesota
Northwest Industrial Tech Center
Brooklyn Park, MN

Cannon Falls High School
Cannon Falls, MN

South Washington County Schools
Cottage Grove, MN

Lionsgate Academy
Crystal, MN

Lake Superior College
Duluth, MN

Black Hawk Middle School
Eagan, MN

Edgerton Christian Elementary School
Edgerton, MN

Southwest Mn Christian High School
Edgerton, MN

Our Lady Of Grace School
Edina, MN

Totino-grace High School
Fridley, MN

Henning Isd #545
Henning, MN

Maplewood Academy
Hutchinson, MN

Kenyon Wanamingo Middle/high School
Kenyon, MN

Independent School Dist 739
Kimball, MN

Lesueur-henderson High School
Le Sueur, MN

Lewiston-altura High School
Lewiston, MN

Mahtomedi High School
Mahtomedi, MN

Greenbush-middle River School
Middle River, MN

Summit Academy Oic
Minneapolis, MN

Transition Plus Services 380
Minneapolis, MN

Minnesota Transitions Charter High School
Minneapolis,, MN

Mound Westonka High School
Minnetrista, MN

Minnesota Valley Area Learning Center
Montevideo, MN

Mounds View Schools
Mounds View, MN

Transfiguration Catholic School
Oakdale, MN

Owatonna Christian School
Owatonna, MN

Boys Totem Town
Saint Paul, MN

Christ's Household Of Faith School
Saint Paul, MN

Highview Middle School
Saint Paul, MN

Sleepy Eye Elementary
Sleepy Eye, MN

Sleepy Eye High School
Sleepy Eye, MN

St Francis Isd #15
St Francis, MN

Holy Family Academy
St. Louis Park, MN

Freshwater Education District
Staples, MN

Verndale Public School District #818
Verndale, MN

St Joseph School Waconia
Waconia, MN

Missouri
Alton High School
Alton, MO

Pate Early Childhood Center
Aurora, MO

Holy Infant School
Ballwin, MO

South Nodaway R-iv Schools
Barnard, MO

Bloomfield Elementary School
Bloomfield, MO

Blue Springs School District
Blue Springs, MO

Bolivar Middle School
Bolivar, MO

Lse - Boonville
Boonville, MO

New Life Christian School
Bridgeton, MO

Northeast R-iv School District
Cairo, MO

Nell Holcomb R-iv School
Cape Girardeau, MO

Charleston R-1 School District
Charleston, MO

Chilhowee R-iv School
Chilhowee, MO

Clarksburg C-ii
Clarksburg, MO

Clinton High School
Clinton, MO

Christian Fellowship School
Columbia, MO

Cooter R-iv School District
Cooter, MO

Ripley County R-4 School
Doniphan, MO

Ripley County R-iv School District
Doniphan, MO

Eldon Middle School
Eldon, MO

Fairfax R-3 School District
Fairfax, MO

Jefferson High School
Festus, MO

Jefferson R7 School
Festus, MO

Danby Rush Tower Middle School
Festus, MO

Fisk Middle School
Fisk, MO

North Tech High
Florissant, MO

East Buchanan C-1 School District
Gower, MO

East Newton High School
Granby, MO

Worth County R-iii
Grant City, MO

Hollister Middle School
Hollister, MO

Hollister R-v School District
Hollister, MO

Pettis County R-v School Dist
Hughesville, MO

Grundy County R-v School District
Humphreys, MO

Seckman Middle School
Imperial, MO

Saxony Lutheran High School
Jackson, MO

Immaculate Conception School
Jackson, MO

Saxony Lutheran High School
Jackson, MO

Tri-county R-7
Jamesport, MO

Jamestown C-1
Jamestown, MO

North Kansas City School District
Kansas City, MO

Whitefield Academy
Kansas City, MO

Southwest Livingston County R-1 Schools
Ludlow, MO

Marceline R-v School District
Marceline, MO

Marshall Public Schools
Marshall, MO

Scotland County High School
Memphis, MO

Northwestern School
Mendon, MO

Moberly Middle School
Moberly, MO

Neelyville R-4 School District
Neelyville, MO

Fort Zumwalt School District
O'fallon, MO

West Middle School
O'fallon, MO

Oak Grove School District
Oak Grove, MO

Ozark North Elementary
Ozark, MO

Pattonsburg R-ii School
Pattonsburg, MO

St Vincent High School
Perryville, MO

Plattsburg High School
Plattsburg, MO

Pleasant Hill R-iii School District
Pleasant Hill, MO

Pleasant Hope Middle School
Pleasant Hope, MO

Pleasant Hope Elementary School
Pleasant Hope, MO

Purdy R-ii School District
Purdy, MO

Rich Hill High School
Rich Hill, MO

North Andrew R-vi
Rosendale, MO

Benton High School
Saint Joseph, MO

Salisbury Elementary School
Salisbury, MO

Savannah High School
Savannah, MO

Sacred Heart School
Sedalia, MO

Pettis County R-xii
Sedalia, MO

Orearville R-iv
Slater, MO

Smithton High School
Smithton, MO

John Burroughs
St Louis, MO

Trinity Catholic High School
St Louis, MO

John Burroughs School
St Louis, MO

South Middle School
St Peters, MO

Steelville Middle School
Steelville, MO

Tina-avalon R-2 School
Tina, MO

Tipton R-vi School
Tipton, MO

Van Buren Middle School
Van Buren, MO

Warrensburg Middle School
Warrensburg, MO

Black Hawk Middle School
Warrenton, MO

Warsaw High School
Warsaw, MO

Mississippi
Aberdeen High School
Aberdeen, MS

North Delta School
Batesville, MS

Brandon Middle School
Brandon, MS

Rankin County School District
Brandon, MS

Clinton Jr High School
Clinton, MS

Clinton High School
Clinton, MS

Newton County Schools
Decatur, MS

Florence Middle School
Florence, MS

Northwest Rankin Middle School
Flowood, MS

Scott County School District
Forest, MS

Scott County School District
Forest, MS

Pillow Academy Elementary School
Greenwood, MS

Holly Springs Career & Technical
Holly Springs, MS

H W Byers High School
Holly Springs, MS

Houlka Attendance Center
Houlka, MS

First Presbyterian Day School
Jackson, MS

South Pike School District
Magnolia, MS

Eva Gordon Upper Elementary School
Magnolia, MS

Clarkdale Middle School
Meridian, MS

Mound Bayou Public School Dist
Mound Bayou, MS

Osyka Elementary School
Osyka, MS

Poplarville School District
Poplarville, MS

Christ Covenant School
Ridgeland, MS

Tupelo Middle School
Tupelo, MS

Tupelo Middle
Tupelo, MS

Tupelo Middle School
Tupelo, MS

Tupelo Middle School
Tupelo, MS

Tupelo Middle School
Tupelo, MS

Tupelo Middle School
Tupelo, MS

Manchester Academy
Yazoo City, MS

Montana
Arlee High School
Arlee, MT

Skyview High School
Billings, MT

Billings West High School
Billings, MT

Yellowstone Academy
Billings, MT

Rocky Boy Jr./sr. High School
Box Elder, MT

Chinook High School
Chinook, MT

Choteau Public Schools
Choteau, MT

Circle Public Schools
Circle, MT

Columbia Falls School District
Columbia Falls, MT

Corvallis School District #1
Corvallis, MT

Beaverhead County High School
Dillon, MT

Carter County High School
Ekalaka, MT

Yellowstone School
Fairview, MT

Forsyth Junior High
Forsyth, MT

Forsyth Public Schools
Forsyth, MT

Lincoln School
Glendive, MT

St Jude Thaddeus School
Havre, MT

Hays/lodge Pole High School
Hays, MT

Kalispell Middle School
Kalispell, MT

Fair-mont-egan School
Kalispell, MT

Custer County District High School
Miles City, MT

Poplar Board Of Education
Poplar, MT

Richey Public Schools
Richey, MT

Roundup High School
Roundup, MT

North Star Schools
Rudyard, MT

Ryegate Public School
Ryegate, MT

Scobey High School
Scobey, MT

Sheridan Public Schools
Sheridan, MT

Brorson School
Sidney, MT

Rau School
Sidney, MT

St. Regis
St. Regis, MT

Westby School
Westby, MT

Whitefish Middle School
Whitefish, MT

Whitefish Christian Academy
Whitefish, MT

North Carolina
Apex Middle
Apex, NC

Lufkin Road Middle
Apex, NC

Middle Creek High
Apex, NC

West Lake Middle
Apex, NC

Thales Academy, Ape
Apex, NC

French Broad River Academy
Asheville, NC

Brunswick County Academy
Bolivia, NC

Cape Hatteras Secondary School
Buxton, NC

Carnage Middle School
Carnage, NC

Cary High
Cary, NC

Davis Drive Middle
Cary, NC

Dillard Drive Middle
Cary, NC

East Cary Middle
Cary, NC

Mills Park Middle
Cary, NC

Reedy Creek Middle
Cary, NC

West Cary Middle
Cary, NC

Wake County Public Schools
Cary, NC

Charlotte Preparatory School
Charlotte, NC

Holy Trinity Catholic Middle School
Charlotte, NC

Charlotte-mecklenburg Schools
Charlotte, NC

Harris Road Middle School
Concord, NC

North Lincoln Middle School
Denver, NC

Holmes Middle School
Eden, NC

Fayetteville Technical Community College
Fayetteville, NC

Fuquay-varina Middle
Fuquay-varina, NC

East Garner Middle
Garner, NC

Garner High
Garner, NC

Pamlico Community College
Grantsboro, NC

Hickory Day School
Hickory, NC

Holly Grove Middle
Holly Springs, NC

Knightdale High
Knightdale, NC

Lincoln County School Of Technology 330
Lincolnton, NC

West Lincoln Middle School
Lincolnton, NC

Lincolnton Middle School
Lincolnton, NC

Athens Drive High
Raleigh, NC

Broughton High
Raleigh, NC

Carroll Middle
Raleigh, NC

Durant Road Middle
Raleigh, NC

East Wake Middle
Raleigh, NC

Enloe High
Raleigh, NC

Leesville Road Middle
Raleigh, NC

Ligon Middle
Raleigh, NC

Longview
Raleigh, NC

Millbrook High
Raleigh, NC

Moore Square Middle
Raleigh, NC

Mount Vernon Middle
Raleigh, NC

Phillips High
Raleigh, NC

River Oaks Middle
Raleigh, NC

Sanderson High
Raleigh, NC

Southeast Raleigh High
Raleigh, NC

Wakefield Middle
Raleigh, NC

Wake Early College
Raleigh, NC


Raleigh, NC


Raleigh, NC

West Millbrook Middle
Raleigh, NC

Iron Academy
Raleigh, NC

Mt. Vernon Middle School
Raleigh, NC

Rolesville Middle
Rolesville, NC

Thales Academy
Rolesville, NC

Washington County Union School
Roper, NC

Sanlee Middle School
Sanford, NC

L&l Montessori School
Southport, NC

L & L Montessori School
Southport , NC

Scotts Creek School
Sylva, NC

Alexander Central Cte
Taylorsville, NC

Heritage High
Wake Forest, NC

Heritage Middle
Wake Forest, NC

Wake Forest-rolesville Middle
Wake Forest, NC

Weddington Christian Academy
Weddington, NC

East Wake High
Wendell, NC

Wendell Middle
Wendell, NC

Central Middle
Whiteville, NC

Hertford County Public Schools
Winston, NC

Winston-salem/forsyth County Schools
Winston Salem, NC

Hertford County Public Schools
Winton, NC

Zebulon Middle
Zebulon, NC

North Dakota
Ashley School District
Ashley, ND

Bismarck Public Schools
Bismarck, ND

St. Mary's Grade School
Bismarck, ND

St Mary's Central High School
Bismarck, ND

Bismarck Adult Learning Center
Bismarck, ND

Bottineau Middle School
Bottineau, ND

Bottineau Middle School
Bottineau, ND

North Star Public School
Cando, ND

Roosevelt Public School
Carson, ND

Central Cass School District
Casselton, ND

Divide County School
Crosby, ND

Edgeley Public School
Edgeley, ND

Elgin/new Leipzig Public School
Elgin, ND

Ellendale Public School
Ellendale, ND

Oak Grove Lutheran School
Fargo, ND

Fargo Adult Learning Center
Fargo, ND

Jpii Catholic Schools
Fargo, ND

Standing Rock Community School
Fort Yates, ND

Gackle Streeter Public School Dist #56
Gackle, ND

Glen Ullin Public School
Glen Ullin, ND

Golva Elementary School
Golva, ND

Grafton Public School
Grafton, ND

Grand Forks Public Schools
Grand Forks, ND

Grenora School District
Grenora, ND

North Sargent Public School Dist #3
Gwinner, ND

Hillsboro High School
Hillsboro, ND

Hope Public School District 10
Hope, ND

Midway Public School #128
Inkster, ND

Kenmare Public School
Kenmare, ND

Kindred Public School Dist #2
Kindred, ND

Kindred Public School District #2
Kindred, ND

Kulm Public School District #007
Kulm, ND

St Alphonsus School
Langdon, ND

Larimore High School
Larimore, ND

Burke Central School
Lignite, ND

Linton High School
Linton, ND

Linton Public School
Linton, ND

Maddock Public School
Maddock, ND

North Dakota Youth Correctional Center
Mandan, ND

Christ The King School
Mandan, ND

Mandaree Public School
Mandaree, ND

Marmarth School
Marmarth, ND

Marmarth School
Marmarth, ND

Mcclusky High School
Mcclusky, ND

Bishop Ryan Catholic School
Minot, ND

Nedrose School District
Minot, ND

Minot Public Schools
Minot, ND

Napoleon School District
Napoleon, ND

New England Public School
New England, ND

New Rockford-sheyenne Public School
New Rockford, ND

Parshall Public School
Parshall, ND

Parshall High School
Parshall, ND

Parshall School District
Parshall, ND

Ray Public School
Ray, ND

Kidder County School Dist #1
Steele, ND

Tappen School
Tappen, ND

Maple Valley High School
Tower City, ND

Valley City Public Schools
Valley City, ND

Velva Public Schools
Velva, ND

St John's Catholic Elementary School
Wahpeton, ND

Wahpeton Public School Dist 37
Wahpeton, ND

Washburn Public School
Washburn, ND

Washburn Public School
Washburn, ND

West Fargo Public Schools
West Fargo, ND

West Fargo Public Schools
West Fargo, ND

Westhope Public School
Westhope, ND

Trinity Christian School
Williston, ND

Wilton Public School
Wilton, ND

Wing Public School
Wing, ND

Zeeland Public School
Zeeland, ND

Nebraska
Boone Central Schools
Albion, NE

Amherst Public Schools
Amherst, NE

Arlington Public Schools
Arlington, NE

Arnold Public Schools
Arnold, NE

Calvert Elementary School
Auburn, NE

Axtell Community Schools
Axtell, NE

Wheeler Central Public School
Bartlett, NE

Southwest Public Schools
Bartley, NE

Rock County Public Schools
Bassett, NE

Battle Creek Public Schools
Battle Creek, NE

Bennington High School
Bennington, NE

Bertrand Community School
Bertrand, NE

Blair Community Schools
Blair, NE

Bloomfield Community Schools
Bloomfield, NE

Boys Town Esu#3
Boys Town, NE

East Butler Public Schools
Brainard, NE

Broken Bow Public Schools
Broken Bow, NE

Callaway Public School
Callaway, NE

Chambers Public School
Chambers, NE

Laurel-concord-coleridge School
Coleridge, NE

Cozad Middle School
Cozad, NE

Crawford Schools
Crawford, NE

Creighton Public Schools
Creighton, NE

Creignton Public Schools
Creignton, NE

Crete Middle School
Crete, NE

Meridian Public Schools
Daykin, NE

Deshler Public Schools
Deshler, NE

Elgin Public School
Elgin, NE

Eustis-farnam Public Schools
Eustis, NE

Ewing Public Schools
Ewing, NE

Falls City Middle School
Falls City, NE

Franklin Public School
Franklin, NE

Fillmore Central Elementary School
Geneva, NE

Gibbon Public Schools
Gibbon, NE

Grand Island Public Schools
Grand Island, NE

Grand Island Catholic School
Grand Island, NE

Gretna Public Schools
Gretna, NE

Sioux County Schools
Harrison, NE

Adams Central Public Schools
Hastings, NE

Thayer Central School
Hebron, NE

Heartland Community School
Henderson, NE

Wilcox Hildreth School
Hildreth, NE

Logan View Public Schools
Hooper, NE

Chase County Schools
Imperial, NE

Southwest Elementary School
Indianola, NE

Johnson-brock Public Schools
Johnson, NE

Kearney Public Schools
Kearney, NE

Lexington Middle School
Lexington, NE

Lincoln Public Schools
Lincoln, NE

Loup City Public Schools
Loup City, NE

Loup City Public Schools
Loup City, NE

Omaha Nation Public School
Macy, NE

Maywood Public School
Maywood, NE

Mccook Jr High School
Mccook, NE

Mccool Junction Public School
Mccool Junction, NE

Anselmo-merna Public School
Merna, NE

C L Jones Middle School
Minden, NE

Nebraska City Middle School
Nebraska City, NE

Niobrara Public School
Niobrara, NE

Adams Middle School
North Platte, NE

Alfonza W Davis Middle Schoo
Omaha, NE

Omaha Public Schools
Omaha, NE

Christ The King School
Omaha, NE

Mcmillan Magnet Center
Omaha, NE

Concordia Academy
Omaha, NE

King Science Middle School
Omaha, NE

Westside Middle School
Omaha, NE

Buffett Magnet School
Omaha, NE

St Piusx / St Leo School
Omaha, NE

Omaha Street School
Omaha, NE

Minne Lusa Elementary School
Omaha, NE

St Mary's School
Ord, NE

Palmyra Public Schools
Palmyra, NE

Palmyra District Or-1
Palmyra, NE

Pawnee City Public Schools
Pawnee City, NE

Pierce Elementary School`
Pierce, NE

Plainview Public Schools
Plainview, NE

High Plains Community Schools
Polk, NE

Raymond Central Public School
Raymond, NE

Raymond Central Public School
Raymond, NE

Sargent Public Schools
Sargent, NE

Scribner-snyder Community Schools
Scribner, NE

Shelby-rising City Public School
Shelby, NE

Shelton Public Schools
Shelton, NE

Shickley Public School
Shickley, NE

St Edward Public School
St Edward, NE

Sterling Public Schools
Sterling, NE

Cross County Community School
Stromsburg, NE

Superior Elementary
Superior, NE

Superior Jr/sr High School
Superior, NE

Sutton Public Schools
Sutton, NE

Syracuse Middle School
Syracuse, NE

Loup County Public School
Taylor, NE

Tekamah-herman High School
Tekamah, NE

Thedford High School
Thedford, NE

Elkhorn Valley School District
Tilden, NE

Mcpherson County Schools
Tryon, NE

Centennial Public School
Utica, NE

Verdigre Public School
Verdigre, NE

Wahoo Public Schools
Wahoo, NE

Wayne Community Schools
Wayne, NE

Weeping Water Public School
Weeping Water, NE

Weeping Water Public School
Weeping Water, NE

West Point Elementary School
West Point, NE

West Point Jr Sr High School
West Point, NE

Winnebago Public School
Winnebago, NE

New Hampshire
Sanborn Regional High School
Kingston, NH

St Christopher School
Nashua, NH

Infant Jesus School
Nashua, NH

Infant Jesus School
Nashua, NH

Towle Elementary School
Newport, NH

Coe Brown Academy
Northwood, NH

Pelham Memorial School
Pelham, NH

Piermont Village School
Piermont, NH

White Mountains Reg School Dist
Whitefield, NH

Crescent Lake School
Wolfeboro, NH

New Jersey
Asbury Park Middle School
Asbury Park, NJ

Bedminster Township School
Bedminster, NJ

Samuel R Donald School
Bloomingdale, NJ

Bordentown Regional School District
Bordentown, NJ

Bridgeton High School
Bridgeton, NJ

Mt. Olive Township School District
Budd Lake, NJ

Buena Regional Middle School
Buena, NJ

School District Of The Chathams
Chatham, NJ

Dickerson School
Chester, NJ

Black River Middle School
Chester, NJ

Chester Board Of Education
Chester, NJ

Cinnaminson Middle School
Cinnaminson, NJ

Timberlane Middle School
Columbus, NJ

Dover High School
Dover, NJ

Gill St Bernard's School
Gladstone, NJ

Glassboro Public Schools
Glassboro, NJ

Glassboro Intermediate School
Glassboro, NJ

Green Brook Middle School
Green Brook, NJ

Haddon Heights High School
Haddon Heights, NJ

Haddon Heights High School
Haddon Heights, NJ

Hamilton High School West
Hamilton, NJ

Hamilton High School North
Hamilton, NJ

Hightstown High School
Hightstown, NJ

Hightstown High School
Hightstown, NJ

Hoboken Catholic Academy
Hoboken, NJ

St John Vianney High School
Holmdel, NJ

Hope Township School
Hope, NJ

Burch Charter School Of Excellence
Irvington, NJ

Fred W Martin School
Jersey City, NJ

Beloved Community Charter School
Jersey City, NJ

Keansburg High School
Keansburg, NJ

Lakewood High School
Lakewood, NJ

Lebanon Borough School
Lebanon, NJ

Pinelands Regional Jr High School
Little Egg Harbor, NJ

Montville Township High School
Montville, NJ

Trinity Christian School
Montville, NJ

Morristown High School
Morristown, NJ

Mount Holly Twp Boe
Mt Holly, NJ

Mount Holly Twp Boe
Mt Holly, NJ

Clearview Regional High School
Mullica Hill, NJ

Netcong Board Of Education
Netcong, NJ

Netcong Elementary
Netcong, NJ

Gray Charter School
Newark, NJ

North Plainfield High School
North Plainfield, NJ

Margaret Mace Elementary School
North Wildwood, NJ

Yavneh Academy
Paramus, NJ

Parsippany Troy Hills Nj School
Parsippany, NJ

Hopewell Valley Central High School
Pennington, NJ

Harmony Township School
Phillipsburg, NJ

Piscataway Township Schools
Piscataway, NJ

Rutherford Public Schools
Rutherford, NJ

Delaware Township School
Sergeantsville, NJ

Washington Twp High School
Sewell, NJ

Kawameeh Middle School
Union, NJ

Burnet Middle School
Union, NJ

Our Lady Of The Lake School
Verona, NJ

Rossi Middle School
Vineland, NJ

The Rugby School At Woodfield
Wall, NJ

Warren Township Schools
Warren, NJ

Watchung Hills Regional High School
Warren, NJ

Warren Hills Reg Middle School
Washington, NJ

West Orange Public Schools
West Orange, NJ

Haddon Township High School
Westmont, NJ

New Mexico
South Valley Preparatory School
Albuquerque, NM

St Pius X High School
Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Public Schools
Albuquerque, NM

Burnalillo High School
Burnalillo, NM

Jefferson Montessori Academy
Carlsbad, NM

Jefferson Montessori Academy
Carlsbad, NM

Clovis Municipal Schools
Clovis, NM

Clovis Municipal Schools
Clovis, NM

Dulce Middle School
Dulce, NM

Fort Sumner Municipal Schools
Fort Sumner, NM

Gallup Stanley County Schools
Gallup, NM

Gallup-mckinley County Schools
Gallup, NM

Gallup-mckinley County Schools
Gallup, NM

Grants/cibola County School
Grants, NM

Junction Christian Academy
Hobbs, NM

Loving Elementary
Loving, NM

Lovington Municipal Schools
Lovington, NM

Raton Middle School
Raton, NM

Raton Middle School
Raton, NM

Ruidoso High School
Ruidoso, NM

Monte Del Sol Charter School
Santa Fe, NM

Chichiltah Jones Ranch Community School
Vanderwagen, NM

Nevada
Carson Montessori School
Carson City, NV

Cottonwood Elementary School
Fernley, NV

Mineral County High School
Hawthorne, NV

Quest Preparatory Academy
Las Vegas, NV

Community Multicultural Center
Las Vegas, NV

Clark County School District
Las Vegas, NV

Lois & Jerry Tarkanian Middle School
Las Vegas, NV

Cortney Jr High School
Las Vegas, NV

Pyramid Lake Jr/sr High School
Nixon, NV

Desert Rose Adult Hs
North Las Vegas, NV

Edward C Reed High School
Sparks, NV

New York
South Jefferson High School
Adams, NY

Albany Leadership Charter High School
Albany, NY

City School District Of Albany
Albany, NY

Alliance School
Albany, NY

Alden High School
Alden, NY

Alden High School
Alden, NY

Andes Central School District
Andes, NY

Lake Shore Central School Dist
Angola, NY

Attica Central School
Attica, NY

Southern Cayuga Central Schools
Aurora, NY

Babylon School District
Babylon, NY

Bainbridge-guilford High School
Bainbridge, NY

Bath Central School District
Bath, NY

Bolton Central School District
Bolton Landing, NY

Bradford Central School
Bradford, NY

French Road Elementary School
Brighton, NY

Cornerstone Christian Academy
Brockport, NY

Bronx Lighthouse Charter School
Bronx, NY

Dr Richard Izquierdo Health & Science Charter School
Bronx, NY

Ms331
Bronx, Ny, NY

John Dewey High School
Brooklyn, NY

Junior High School 113
Brooklyn, NY

Luhi
Brookville, NY

King Center Charter School
Buffalo, NY

Western New York Maritime Charter School
Buffalo, NY

Caledonia-mumford Middle School
Caledonia, NY

Delaware Valley Job Corps
Callicoon, NY

Monroe Woodbury High School
Central Valley, NY

Northeastern Clinton
Champlain, NY

John F Kennedy Middle School
Cheektowaga, NY

Chittenango High School
Chittenango, NY

Churchville-chili Central School
Churchville, NY

Cicero/north Syracuse High School
Cicero, NY

Cincinnatus Csd
Cincinnatus, NY

Colton-pierrepont Central School
Colton, NY

Copenhagen
Copenhagen, NY

Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen, NY

Willow Ave Elementary School
Cornwall, NY

Coxsackie-athens High School
Coxsackie, NY

Fishers Island Ufsd
Fishers Island, NY

Fishers Island Ufsd
Fishers Island, NY

Solomon Schechter School Of Queens
Flushing, NY

Fort Plain Jr/sr High School
Fort Plain, NY

Germantown Central Elementary School
Germantown, NY

Orange-ulster Boces
Goshen, NY

Grand Island High School
Grand Island, NY

North Shore Hebrew Academy
Great Neck, NY

Green Island School District
Green Island, NY

Greenwich Central School
Greenwich, NY

Hamburg High School
Hamburg, NY

Harpursville School District
Harpursville, NY

Hartford Csd
Hartford, NY

Hempstead High School
Hempstead, NY

Heuvelton
Heuvelton, NY

Heuvelton Csd
Heuvelton, NY

Hicksville Union Free School Dist
Hicksville, NY

Hicksville Union Free School Dist
Hicksville, NY

Manor Plains School
Huntington, NY

Mount Saint Mary Academy
Kenmore, NY

Global Concepts Charter School
Lackawanna, NY

Lake George High School
Lake George, NY

Sullivan West High School
Lake Huntington, NY

Laurens Central School District
Laurens, NY

Livonia High School
Livonia, NY

Starpoint High School
Lockport, NY

Hebrew Academy Of Long Beach
Long Beach, NY

Long Lake Central School
Long Lake, NY

Esperanza Preparatory Academy
Manhattan, NY

Marcellus Central School
Marcellus, NY

St Rose Of Lima School
Massapequa, NY

Sacred Heart School`
Monroe, NY

Valley Central High School
Montgomery, NY

Monticello High School
Monticello, NY

Hendrick Hudson School District
Montrose, NY

Hendrick Hudson High School
Montrose, NY

North Tonawanda High School
N Tonawanda, NY

Onondaga Central School District
Nedrow, NY

Perry Jr High School
New Hartford, NY

Professional Business College
New York, NY

Community Action School
New York, NY

Newark Sr High School
Newark, NY

Temple Hill School
Newburgh, NY

Plainedge Senior High School
North Massapequa, NY

Wayne Central School District
Ontario Center, NY

Pavilion Central Schools
Pavilion, NY

Stissing Mountain Middle School
Pine Plains, NY

Plattsburgh High School
Plattsburgh, NY

Port Byron Central School District
Port Byron, NY

Port Jefferson Ufsd
Port Jefferson, NY

Orville A Todd Middle School
Poughkeepsie, NY

Prattsburgh Csd
Prattsburgh, NY

Queensbury Middle School
Queensbury, NY

Randolph Central Schools
Randolph, NY

The Norman Howard School
Rochester, NY

Mcquaid Jesuit School
Rochester, NY

School Of The Arts
Rochester, NY

Ronkonkoma Middle School
Ronkonkoma, NY

Roosevelt Middle School
Roosevelt, NY

Roxbury Central School
Roxbury, NY

Mountainside Christian Academy
Schroon Lake, NY

Sharon Springs Csd
Sharon Springs, NY

Sherburne-earlville Central School
Sherburne, NY

Sherman Central School
Sherman, NY

Smithtown Christian School
Smithtown, NY

Lansingburgh High School
Troy, NY

Valley Stream District 30
Valley Stream, NY

Immaculate Heart Central High School
Watertown, NY

Watkins Glen Central School
Watkins Glen, NY

Waverly Central High School
Waverly, NY

Webster Schroeder High School
Webster, NY

Webster Central School District
Webster, NY

Beekmantown Central School District
West Chazy, NY

Orchard Park Csd
West Seneca, NY

Windham-ashland-jewett Csd
Windham, NY

Windsor Central School
Windsor, NY

Worcester Central School District
Worcester, NY

Ohio
Arcanum-butler Elementary School
Arcanum, OH

Avon Lake High School
Avon Lake, OH

Liberty Union-thurston Elementary Schools
Baltimore, OH

Immaculate Conception School
Bellevue, OH

Ace Digital Academy
Belmont, OH

Berlin Elementary
Berlin, OH

Canfield Village Middle School
Canfield, OH

Spring Valley Academy
Centerville, OH

Central Montessori Academy
Cincinnati, OH

Cardinal Pacelli School
Cincinnati, OH

Central Montessori Academy
Cincinnati, OH

Princeton High School
Cincinnati, OH

Mcdowell Middle School
Circleville, OH

Circleville City Schools
Circleville, OH

Ss Thomas & Philip School
Cleveland, OH

St Rocco School
Cleveland, OH

Harvest Temple Christian Academy
Clyde, OH

Dawson-bryant High School
Coal Grove, OH

Hamilton Middle School
Columbus, OH

St Anthony Of Padua School
Columbus Grove, OH

Coshocton High School
Coshocton, OH

Covington Middle School
Covington, OH

Redeemer Christian School
Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Cuyahoga Falls, OH

Northridge High School
Dayton, OH

Tri-valley Local Schools
Dresden, OH

North High School
Eastlake, OH

Fayette High School
Fayette, OH

Fredericktown Local Schools
Fredericktown, OH

Gibsonburg
Gibsonburg, OH

Goshen Middle School
Goshen, OH

Goshen High School
Goshen, OH

Mcclain High School
Greenfield, OH

Mcclain High School
Greenfield, OH

Grove City Christian School
Grove City, OH

Greeneview High School
Jamestown, OH

Ashtabula County Jvs
Jefferson, OH

Fairmont High School
Kettering, OH

Leipsic Local School District
Leipsic, OH

Lakota Local Schools
Liberty Township, OH

Apollo Career Center
Lima, OH

Lima Senior High School Mi
Lima, OH

Apollo Career Center
Lima, OH

Lima Sr High School
Lima, OH

London City Schools
London, OH

Buckeye Trail High School
Lore City, OH

Nordonia High School
Macedonia, OH

Manchester High School
Manchester, OH

Grant Middle School
Marion, OH

Mason High School
Mason, OH

Mayfield City Schools
Mayfield Hts, OH

Highland Local Schools
Medina, OH

Christian Star Academy
Mt Vernon, OH

Mount Vernon Academy
Mt Vernon, OH

North Baltimore High School
North Baltimore, OH

North Olmsted Schools
North Olmsted, OH

Lorain County Joint Vocational School
Oberlin, OH

Oregon City Schools
Oregon, OH

Islamic School Greater Toledo
Perrysburg, OH

Put-in-bay School
Put-in-bay, OH

Sidney High School
Sidney, OH

Springfield Clark Ctc
Springfield, OH

Nwojdc
Stryker, OH

Berne Union Schools
Sugar Grove, OH

Berne Union Elementary Schools
Sugar Grove, OH

Cornerstone Community School
Tallmadge, OH

Portage Lakes Career Center
Uniontown, OH

Upper Sandusky High School
Upper Sandusky, OH

Waverly City Board Of Education
Waverly, OH

Ridgewood Middle School
West Lafayette, OH

Milton-union High School
West Milton, OH

Milton-union High School
West Milton, OH

Central College Christian Academy
Westerville, OH

Oklahoma
Sterling Public Schools
580-365-4303, OK

Byng Elementary School
Ada, OK

Afton Public School
Afton, OK

Anadarko High School
Anadarko, OK

Arapaho-butler
Arapaho, OK

Plainview Public Schools
Ardmore, OK

Aston Public School
Aston, OK

Kiamichi Technology Center
Atoka, OK

Balko School
Balko, OK

Balko School
Balko, OK

Bethany Public Schools
Bethany, OK

Cave Springs Public Schools
Bunch, OK

Cement Public School
Cement, OK

Comanche School District L-2
Comanche, OK

Christian Heritage Academy
Del City, OK

Dewar
Dewar, OK

Empire Public Schools
Duncan, OK

Durant High School
Durant, OK

Edmond Public Schools
Edmond, OK

Chisholm Public Schools
Enid, OK

Northwest Technology Center - Fairview
Fairview, OK

Forgan Public Schools
Forgan, OK

Glenpool High School
Glenpool, OK

Grove Public Schools
Grove, OK

Hammon Public Schools
Hammon, OK

Hardesty Public Schools
Hardesty, OK

Hobart High School
Hobart, OK

Moss Public Schools
Holdenville, OK

Jenks Public Schools
Jenks, OK

Kingston High School
Kingston, OK

Krebs Public Schools
Krebs, OK

Mccurtain School
Mccurtain, OK

Medford Public School
Medford, OK

Mooreland Public Schools
Mooreland, OK

Muskogee Public Schools
Muskogee, OK

Westminster School
Oklahoma City, OK

Christ The King Catholic School
Oklahoma City, OK

Santa Fe South Schools
Oklahoma City, OK

Osage School C043
Pryor, OK

Caney Valley Schools
Ramona, OK

Ringwood Public Schools
Ringwood, OK

Odyssey Academy
Salem, OK

Sasakwa Public School
Sasakwa, OK

Sentinel Public Schools
Sentinel, OK

Oklahoma Union Middle School
South Coffeyville, OK

Stillwater High School
Stillwater, OK

Stillwater High School
Stillwater, OK

Sulphur High School
Stratford, OK

Sulphur Public Schools
Sulphur, OK

Mclain High School
Tulsa, OK

Cascia Hall Preparatory School
Tulsa, OK

Tuttle Public Schools
Tuttle, OK

Velma-alma Public Schools
Velma, OK

Warner High School
Warner, OK

Warner High School
Warner, OK

Waukomis
Waukomis, OK

Welch Public School
Welch, OK

Wynnewood Public Schools
Wynnewood, OK

St John Nepomuk Catholic School
Yukon, OK

Oregon
Megan Morton
Baker, OR

Burns High School
Burns, OR

Dayville School District 16j
Dayville, OR

Sam Barlow High School
Gresham, OR

Harper School District
Harper, OR

Harrisburg District Office
Harrisburg, OR

Harrisburg High School
Harrisburg, OR

Harrisburg High School
Harrisburg, OR

Laurelwood Academy
Jasper, OR

Four Rivers Preparatory School
Ontario, OR

Reedsport Jr/sr High School
Reedsport, OR

Livingstone Adventist Academy
Salem, OR

Warrenton High School
Warrenton, OR

Pennsylvania
Northwestern High School
Albion, PA

Hopewell Area School District
Aliqippa, PA

Parkland School District
Allentown, PA

Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School
Altoona, PA

Lower Merion School District
Bala Cynwyd, PA

Beaver Area High School
Beaver, PA

Belle Vernon Area Middle School
Belle Vernon, PA

Belle Vernon Area High School
Belle Vernon, PA

Bellefonte Middle School
Bellefonte, PA

Bethel Park High School
Bethel Park, PA

Chartiers Valley School District
Bridgeville, PA

Snyder-girotti Elementary School
Bristol, PA

Burgettstown Area Elementary Center
Burgettstown, PA

South Abington Elementary School
Chinchilla, PA

South Abington Elementary School
Chinchilla, PA

Abington Heights High School
Clarks Summit, PA

Mcguffey Middle School
Claysville, PA

Turkeyfoot Valley School District
Confluence, PA

Downingtown Area School Dist
Downingtown, PA

Lincoln High School
Ellwood City, PA

Cameron County High School
Emporium, PA

Ephrata Mennonite School
Ephrata, PA

Seneca High School
Erie, PA

Collegium Charter School
Exton, PA

Bethlehem Center Middle School
Fredericktown, PA

Gettysburg Area School District
Gettysburg, PA

Harbor Creek School District
Harborcreek, PA

Seneca Valley School Dist
Harmony, PA

East Lycoming School District
Hughesville, PA

Mountain View Elementary School
Kingsley, PA

La Academia Partnership Charter School
Lancaster, PA

Bucknell Isd
Lewisburg, PA

Upper Dauphin Area Middle School
Lykens, PA

Mars Area Middle School
Mars, PA

Mercer County Career Center
Mercer, PA

Montrose Area Jr/sr High School
Montrose, PA

Montrose Area Jr/sr High School
Montrose, PA

North Pocono Middle School
Moscow, PA

Laurel High School
New Castle, PA

Oil City Jr/sr High School
Oil City, PA

School District Of Springfield
Oreland, PA

Our Lady Of Grace School
Penndel, PA

Khaalid Walter Dunston
Philadelphia, PA

Discovery Charter School
Philadelphia, PA

The Neighborhood Academy
Pittsburgh, PA

Fox Chapel Area High School
Pittsburgh, PA

Portersville Christian School
Portersville, PA

Owen J Roberts School District
Pottstown, PA

Conrad Weiser Area School District
Robesonia, PA

Conrad Weiser Middle School
Robesonia, PA

North Rome Christian School
Rome, PA

Lehigh Career & Technical Inst. 018
Schnecksville, PA

Lehigh Career & Technical Institute
Schnecksville, PA

Cranberry Jr Sr High School
Seneca, PA

Oswayo Valley Middle/high School
Shinglehouse, PA

Clarion County Career Center
Shippenville, PA

Summit Christian Academy
South Abington Township, PA

Lakeview School District
Stoneboro, PA

Stroudsburg Middle School
Stroudsburg, PA

Stroudsburg Intermediate Elementary School
Stroudsburg, PA

Stroudsburg Jr High School
Stroudsburg, PA

Southern Huntingdon County High School
Three Springs, PA

West Greene School District
Waynesburg, PA

Mon Yough Catholic School
White Oak, PA

Loyalsock Township Middle School
Williamsport, PA

Williamsport Area School District
Williamsport, PA

Harrisburg Academy
Wormleysburg, PA

York County School Of Tech
York, PA

Rhode Island
The Learning Community Charter School
Central Falls, RI

Cole Middle School
East Greenwich, RI

Wilbur And Mcmahon School
Little Compton, RI

Wilbur & Mcmahon Schools
Little Compton, RI

North Kingstown School Department
North Kingstown, RI

North Providence High School
North Providence, RI

North Providence High School
North Providence, RI

Portsmouth High School
Portsmouth, RI

Portsmouth School Department
Portsmouth, RI

Hicksville High School
Warwick , RI

Exeter-west Greenwich Jr High School
West Greenwich, RI

South Carolina
Meeting Street Academy
Charleston, SC

Hand Middle School
Columbia, SC

Langston Charter Middle School
Greenville, SC

Christ Church Episcopal School
Greenville, SC

Langston Charter Middle School
Greenville, SC

Holly Hill Academy
Holly Hill, SC

Dutch Fork High School
Irmo, SC

River Oak Middle School
Ladson, SC

Laurens Middle School
Laurens, SC

Bridgewater Academy
Myrtle Beach, SC

Mid-carolina Middle School
Prosperity, SC

Step Of Faith Christian Academy
Ridgeland, SC

Calhoun
St. Matthews, SC

Dorchester District Two
Summerville, SC

Dorchester District Two Schools
Summerville, SC

Dorchester District Two
Summerville, SC

Florence County School District 4
Timmonsville, SC

Ware Shoals School Dist 51
Ware Shoals, SC

South Dakota
Douglas School District #51-1
Box Elder, SD

Colome Csd No 59-3
Colome, SD

Groton Area School District
Groton, SD

Hot Springs School District
Hot Springs, SD

Ipswich Public School
Ipswich, SD

Northwestern Area School
Mellette, SD

Jones County School Dist 37-3
Murdo, SD

Dakota Valley School District
North Sioux City, SD

Oldham-ramona Jr/sr High School
Ramona, SD

St Thomas More Middle School
Rapid City, SD

Calvary Christian School
Rapid City, SD

Edmunds Central School Dist 22-5
Roscoe, SD

St. Francis Indian School
St. Francis, SD

Wagner Community School
Wagner, SD

Webster School District 18-4
Webster, SD

White River Middle School
White River, SD

Tennessee
Bolton High
Arlington, TN

Fairview Christian Academy
Athens, TN

Pickett County K-8
Byrdstown, TN

Brainerd High School
Chattanooga, TN

Taiwan Adventist International School
Collegedale, TN

Collierville Schools
Collierville , TN

St. Benedict At Auburndale High School
Cordova, TN

Jefferson County Board Of Education
Dandridge, TN

Briarcrest High School
Eads, TN

Riverside Christian Academy
Fayetteville, TN

St Matthews School
Franklin, TN

Knox Doss Middle School
Hendersonville`, TN

Jackson Christian School
Jackson, TN

Jackson-madison County School System
Jackson, TN

Lane Technology Magnet Elementary School
Jackson, TN

T Barker Elementary School
Jackson, TN

Warren County Schools
Mcminnville, TN

Power Center Academy Middle School
Memphis, TN

Shelby County Schools
Memphis, TN

White Station Middle School
Memphis, TN

Hamilton Elementary School
Memphis, TN

Mark Harris
Memphis, TN

Collegiate School Of Memphis
Memphis, TN

Richland Elementary School
Memphis, TN

Hillcrest Elementary
Morristown, TN

John Hay Elementary School
Morristown, TN

Montgomery Bell Academy
Nashville, TN

Murrell School
Nashville, TN

G4s Academy
Nashville, TN

Montgomery Bell Academy
Nashville, TN

Oak Ridge Schools
Oak Ridge, TN

Savannah Christian Academy
Savannah, TN

Hancock Elementary
Sneedville, TN

Soddy-daisy High School
Soddy-daisy, TN

Westmoreland High
Westmoreland, TN

White House Middle School
White House, TN

Texas
Abilene Christian Schools
Abilene, TX

Patton Springs High School
Afton, TX

Agua Dulce Isd
Agua Dulce, TX

Allen Isd
Allen, TX

Anton Isd
Anton, TX

Texas School For The Deaf
Austin, TX

Deerpark Middle School
Austin, TX

St Andrew's Episcopal School
Austin, TX

Kirby Hall School
Austin, TX

Deerpark Middle School
Austin, TX

John B Connally Hs
Austin, TX

Ann Richards School
Austin, TX

Ronald B Beach
Austin, TX

Paredes Ms
Austin, TX

John B Connally High School
Austin, TX

James E Pearce College Prep Academy
Austin, TX

Texas School For The Deaf
Austin, TX

Azle High School
Azle, TX

Baird Isd
Baird, TX

Balmorhea Isd
Balmorhea, TX

Balmorhea Isd
Balmorhea, TX

Balmorhea Isd
Balmorhea, TX

E F Green Center
Baytown, TX

Lee College
Baytown, TX

Reagan County Middle School
Big Lake, TX

Bloomburg Isd
Bloomburg, TX

Blum I.s.d.
Blum, TX

Forerunner Christian Academy
Bonham, TX

Brenham High School
Brenham, TX

Bronte Isd
Bronte, TX

Raul Yuaguirre School
Brownsville, TX

Bryan Isd
Bryan, TX

Buckholts Isd
Buckholts, TX

Carrizo Springs Junior High
Carrizo Springs, TX

Carrizo Springs Cisd
Carrizo Springs, TX

Prince Of Peace Christian School
Carrollton, TX

Celina Isd
Celina, TX

Christoval Isd
Christoval, TX

Tarkington High School
Cleveland, TX

Comstock Isd
Comstock, TX

Conroe High School
Conroe, TX

Conroe High School
Conroe, TX

Covenant Christian School
Conroe, TX

Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Academy
Corpus Christi, TX

Corsicana Isd
Corsicana, TX

Mildred Isd
Corsicana, TX

Crane Isd Middle School
Crane, TX

Crane Isd
Crane, TX

Hull-daisetta High School
Daisetta, TX

St Anthony Of Padua Catholic School
Dalhart, TX

Rosemont Elementary School
Dallas, TX

Decatur High School
Decatur, TX

San Felipe Del Rio Cisd
Del Rio, TX

San Felipe Del Rio Cisd
Del Rio, TX

Our Lady Of Refuge School
Eagle Pass, TX

Clint Isd
El Paso, TX

Connally Junior High
Elm Mott, TX

Falfurrias Junior High School
Falfurrias, TX

Ferris Isd
Ferris, TX

Ferris High School
Ferris, TX

Lucyle Collins Middle School
Fort Worth, TX

Friendswood Jr High School
Friendswood, TX

Wakeland High School
Frisco, TX

Odyssey Academy
Galveston, TX

Glasscock County Isd
Garden City, TX

Garland Isd
Garland, TX

Garland Isd/technology Center
Garland, TX

Firewheel Christian Academy
Garland, TX

St Paul Lutheran School
Giddings, TX

Godley Middle School
Godley, TX

Godley High School
Godley, TX

Centerville Isd
Groveton, TX

Gruver Junior High School
Gruver, TX

Gruver Jr High School
Gruver, TX

Guthrie Csd
Guthrie, TX

Happy Isd
Happy, TX

Haskell Cisd
Haskell, TX

Paint Creek Isd
Haskell, TX

Hearne Isd
Hearne, TX

Henderson Middle School
Henderson, TX

Henderson Isd
Henderson, TX

St Pius X High School
Houston, TX

St. Pius X High School
Houston, TX

Sharpstown High School
Houston, TX

David Johnson
Houston, TX

Duchesne-academy Of The Sacred Heart
Houston, TX

Sheldon Isd
Houston, TX

First Baptist Academy
Houston, TX

Girls And Boys Preparatory Academy
Houston, TX

Pasadena Isd
Houston, TX

Cypress-fairbanks Isd
Houston, TX

Aldine Isd Career & Technical Ed
Houston, TX

Johnston Middle School
Houston, TX

Nehemiah Middle School
Houston, TX

Lutheran High North
Houston, TX

Huffman Isd
Huffman, TX

Huntington High School
Huntington, TX

Huntsville Isd
Huntsville, TX

Idalou Isd
Idalou, TX

W F George Middle School
Iowa Park, TX

Islamic School Of Irving
Irving, TX

Italy Jr/high School
Italy, TX

Italy Isd
Italy, TX

Itasca Elementary School
Itasca, TX

Karnack Jr./sr High School
Karnack, TX

Keller Isd
Keller, TX

Kennedale Isd
Kennedale, TX

Kisd
Kerens, TX

Kilgore Isd
Kilgore, TX

La Port Isd
La Porte, TX

Fannindel High School
Ladonia, TX

Lake Dallas Isd
Lake Dallas, TX

Lamesa Middle School
Lamesa, TX

Lamesa Middle School
Lamesa, TX

Loop Isd
Loop, TX

Lorenzo Isd
Lorenzo, TX

Marion Middle School
Marion, TX

Maud School
Maud, TX

Meadow Isd
Meadow, TX

Merkel Middle School
Merkel, TX

Midland Christian School
Midland, TX

Greenwood Isd
Midland, TX

Barbers Hill High School
Mont Belvieu, TX

Moran Isd
Moran, TX

Moulton Isd
Moulton, TX

Nazareth School
Nazareth, TX

Nazareth School
Nazareth, TX

Nederland Isd
Nederland, TX

Birdville Isd
North Richland, TX

North Richland Middle School
North Richland Hills, TX

Paris High School
Paris, TX

Prairiland Jr High School
Pattonville, TX

Pettus Isd
Pettus, TX

Bob Hope School
Port Arthur, TX

Port Arthur Isd
Port Arthur, TX

Post Middle School
Post, TX

Rankin Isd
Rankin, TX

Rocksprings High School
Rocksprings, TX

Highland Isd
Roscoe, TX

Walsh Middle School
Round Rock, TX

Walsh Middle School - Round Rock Isd
Round Rock, TX

Round Rock Isd
Round Rock, TX

South San Antonio Career Education Center
San Antonio, TX

San Augustine High School
San Augustine, TX

San Elizario Isd
San Elizario, TX

Terrell County Isd
Sanderson, TX

Schulenburg Isd\
Schulenburg, TX

River City Believers Academy
Selma, TX

River City Believers Academy
Selma, TX

Seminole High School
Seminole, TX

Seminole Junior High School
Seminole, TX

Seminole Junior High School
Seminole, TX

Seminole Junior High
Seminole, TX

Seymour Isd
Seymour, TX

Slidell Isd
Slidell, TX

Sonora Middle School
Sonora, TX

Sonora Isd
Sonora, TX

Carroll Middle School
Southlake, TX

Splendora Jr High School
Splendora, TX

Springtown High School
Springtown, TX

Stamford Isd
Stamford, TX

Stockdale Jr High School
Stockdale, TX

Stephen F Austin High School
Sugarland, TX

Sulphur Springs High School
Sulphur Springs, TX

Sulphur Springs Isd
Sulphur Springs, TX

Sunnyvale Isd
Sunnyvale, TX

Temple Isd
Temple, TX

St Paul Lutheran School
Thorndale, TX

Rosehill Christian School
Tomball, TX

Trent School
Trent, TX

Tyler Isd Cte
Tyler, TX

Grace Community School
Tyler, TX

Panther Creek Cisd
Valera, TX

Vidor High School
Vidor, TX

Waco Isd
Waco, TX

La Vega High School
Waco, TX

Weimar Junior High
Weimar, TX

Wellman-union Cisd
Wellan, TX

Wellington Jr High School
Wellington, TX

Wheeler High School
Wheeler, TX

Whiteface Cisd
Whiteface, TX

Whitharral High School
Whitharral, TX

Wichita Falls Isd
Wichita Falls, TX

Barwise Leadership Academy
Wichita Falls, TX

Wilson Isd
Wilson, TX

Frenship School Isd
Wolfforth, TX

Utah
American Fork Junior High School
American Fork, UT

Alpine School District
American Fork, UT

San Juan School District
Blanding, UT

Davis School District Cte
Farmington, UT

University Lake School
Hartland, UT

Mountain Ridge Junior High School
Highland, UT

Cedar Ridge Middle School
Hyde Park, UT

South Cache 8-9 Center
Hyrum, UT

South Cache 8/9 Center
Hyrum, UT

Mountain Crest High School
Hyrum, UT

Davis Applied Technology College
Kaysville, UT

Willowcreek Middle School
Lehi, UT

Thomas Edison Charter School
Logan, UT

Logan High School
Logan, UT

Ogden Preparatory Academy
Ogden, UT

Weber Basin Job Corps
Ogden, UT

Valley Elementary School
Orderville, UT

Snow College
Richfield, UT

White Pine Middle School
Richmond, UT

Sky View High School
Smithfield, UT

Early Light Academy
South Jordan, UT

Willow Valley Middle School
Wellsville, UT

Virginia
Yorktown High School
Arlington, VA

Village School
Charlottesville, VA

Pittsylvania County Schools
Chatham, VA

Clintwood High School
Clintwood, VA

Dickenson County Schools
Clintwood, VA

Read Mountain Middle School
Cloverdale, VA

Timber Ridge High School
Cross Junction, VA

Damascus Middle School
Damascus, VA

O T Bonner Middle School
Danville, VA

O. T. Bonner Middle School
Danville, VA

Westwood Middle School
Danville, VA

Dinwiddie Middle School
Dinwiddie, VA

Fcps
Fairfax, VA

Fairfax County Public Schools
Fairfax, VA

Prince Edward County Middle School
Farmville, VA

Central Academy Middle School
Fincastle, VA

Central Academy Middle School
Fincastle, VA

Franklin High School
Franklin, VA

Battlefield Middle School
Fredericksburg, VA

James Monroe High School
Fredericksburg, VA

Scott County Career & Tech
Gate City, VA

Glade Spring Middle School
Glade Spring, VA

Short Pump Middle School
Glen Allen, VA

Hampton City Schools
Hampston, VA

Rockingham County Public Schools
Harrisonburg, VA

Haysi High School
Haysi, VA

St Joseph School
Herndon, VA

Loudoun County Juvenile Detention Center
Leesburg, VA

The Hill School
Middleburg, VA

The Hill School
Middleburg, VA

Passage Middle School
Newport News, VA

Dozier Middle School
Newport News, VA

Huntington Middle School
Newport News, VA

Crittenden Middle School
Newport News, VA

Gildersleeve Middle School
Newport News, VA

Enterprise Academy
Newport News, VA

Warwick River Christian School
Newport News, VA

Arcadia Middle School
Oak Hall, VA

Nandua Middle School
Onley, VA

Orange County High School
Orange, VA

Fluvanna County High School
Palmyra, VA

Fluvanna County Hs
Palmyra, VA

A P Hill Elementary School
Petersburg, VA

Christopher Academy
Portsmouth, VA

Powhatan Junior High School
Powhatan, VA

Prince George Schools
Prince George, VA

Pulaski County School Board
Pulaski, VA

Defazio Homeschool
Purcellville, VA

Richlands Middle School
Richlands, VA

Richlands High School
Richlands, VA

Halifax County Middle School
South Boston, VA

Stafford County Public Schools
Stafford, VA

Susan Kenney
Vienna, VA

Plaza Middle School
Virginia Beach, VA

Lynnhaven Middle School
Virginia Beach, VA

Princess Anne Middle School
Virginia Beach, VA

Landstown Middle School
Virginia Beach, VA

Landstown Middle School
Virginia Beach, VA

Kemps Landing/old Donation School
Virginia Beach, VA

St.gregory The Great Catholic School
Virginia Beach, VA

Veritas Academy
Virginia Beach, VA

Fauquier County Public Schools
Warrenton, VA

Williamsburg-james City County Public Schools
Williamsburg, VA

Vermont
Concord School
Concord, VT

Richford Jr/sr High School
Richford, VT

Chittenden East Supervisory Union
Richmond, VT

Harwood Union High School
South Duxbury, VT

Harwood Union High School
South Duxbury, VT

Champlain Valley Christian School
Vergennes, VT

Washington
Lummi Nation School
Bellingham, WA

Whatcom Discovery
Bellingham, WA

Burlington-edison School District
Burlington, WA

Riverview Learning Center
Carnation, WA

Kessler
Clarkston, WA

Entiat Middle-high School
Entiat, WA

Sno-isle Tech
Everett, WA

Federal Way High School
Federal Way, WA

Best High School
Kirkland, WA

Puget Sound Adventist Academy
Kirkland, WA

Cascade High School
Leavenworth, WA

Lynden Christian School
Lynden, WA

Morton Jr/sr High School
Morton, WA

Moses Lake
Moses Lake, WA

Youthnet
Mount Vernon, WA

Cascade Christian Jr. High School
Puyallup, WA

Cascade Christian Jr High School
Puyallup, WA

Chief Leschi Elementary
Puyallup, WA

Cascade Christian Schools
Puyallup, WA

White Pass Jr/sr High School
Randle, WA

Renton School District
Renton, WA

Three Rivers Homelink
Richland, WA

Ritzville High School
Ritzville, WA

The Bush School
Seattle, WA

Cascades Job Corps Center
Sedro-woolley, WA

Skykomish School District
Skykomish, WA

South Bend Schools
South Bend, WA

Spokane Schools
Spokane, WA

Washington Elementary School
Sunnyside, WA

Washington Elementary
Sunnyside, WA

Jason Lee Middle School
Tacoma, WA

Bellarmine Preparatory School
Tacoma, WA

Tacoma Public Schools
Tacoma, WA

Serendipity Academy
Tumwater, WA

Pioneer Middle School
Walla Walla, WA

Wilbur School District
Wilbur, WA

Wisconsin
Lincoln High School
Alma Center, WI

Bangor School District
Bangor, WI

Black River Falls High School
Black River Falls, WI

School District Of Bonduel Ms
Bonduel, WI

Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield, WI

Elmbrook Schools
Brookfield, WI

Southern Door School District
Brussels, WI

Dr E G Dyer Intermediate School
Burlington, WI

Cadott School District
Cadott, WI

Cashton Public Schools
Cashton, WI

Cedar Grove-belgium School District
Cedar Grove, WI

Clayton School District
Clayton, WI

Colfax High School
Colfax, WI

Glacial Drumlin School
Cottage Grove, WI

School District Of Crandon
Crandon, WI

Crivitz School District
Crivitz, WI

St Francis Xavier School
Cross Plains, WI

De Pere Usd
De Pere, WI

Phoenix Middle School
Delavan, WI

Delavan-darien High School
Delavan, WI

Phoenix Middle School
Delavan, WI

Fall Creek High School
Fall Creek, WI

Fall River School District
Fall River, WI

Fennimore Community School District
Fennimore, WI

Florence School District
Florence, WI

Freedom Middle School
Freedom, WI

School District Of Gilman
Gilman, WI

School District Of Gilmanton
Gilmanton, WI

John Long Middle School
Grafton, WI

Grafton School District
Grafton, WI

Bay Port High School
Green Bay, WI

Zion Lutheran School Of Wayside
Greenleaf, WI

Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe School
Hayward, WI

Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe School
Hayward, WI

Trinity Lutheran Congregation
Hilbert, WI

David's Star Lutheran School
Jackson, WI

David's Star Lutheran School
Jackson,, WI

Markesan District Schools
Markesan, WI

Menasha School District
Menasha, WI

Menomonee Falls High School
Menomonee Falls, WI

Menomonie School District
Menomonie, WI

Mequon-thiensville School District
Mequon, WI

St Francis Xavier School
Merrill, WI

Prairie River Middle School
Merrill, WI

Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Milwaukee, WI

St Vincent Pallotti Catholic School
Milwaukee, WI

Krueger
Milwaukee, WI

Mondovi Elementary School
Mondovi, WI

Mgsd
Monona, WI

Mosinee High School
Mosinee, WI

Mosinee School District
Mosineee, WI

Neenah Joint School District
Neenah, WI

School District Of Neillsville
Neillsville, WI

North Lake School District
North Lake, WI

Norwalk-ontario-wilton School District
Ontario, WI

Oregon Middle School
Oregon, WI

Osceola Intermediate School
Osceola, WI

Pioneer Christian School
Pembine, WI

Phillips Elementary School
Phillips, WI

Phillips High School
Phillips, WI

Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Port Washington, WI

Potosi High School
Potosi, WI

Pulaski High School
Pulaski, WI

St Catherine's High School
Racine, WI

St. Joseph
Rice Lake, WI

Ithaca Public Schools
Richland Center, WI

River Falls Public Elementary
River Falls, WI

St Bridget Parish School
River Falls, WI

Sheboygan Lutheran High School
Sheboygan, WI

Shell Lake School District
Shell Lake, WI

Shorewood High School
Shorewood, WI

Shullsburg School District
Shullsburg, WI

River Valley Middle School
Spring Green, WI

Sevastopol School District
Sturgeon Bay, WI

Verona Area High School
Verona, WI

Kickapoo
Viola, WI

Wabeno High School
Wabeno, WI

Waterford Union High School
Waterford, WI

Watertown Usd
Watertown, WI

Maranatha Baptist Bible College
Watertown, WI

Maranatha Baptist Universitycollege
Watertown, WI

Watertown 4 Kids
Watertown, WI

Beautiful Savior Lutheran School
Waukesha, WI

Lindholm/waukesha Schools
Waukesha, WI

Waunakee Schools
Waunakee, WI

Waupun Area School District
Waupun, WI

Wauzeka-steuben School District
Wauzeka, WI

Westfield School District
Westfield, WI

Winter School District
Winter, WI

Wonewoc-union Center School District
Wonewoc, WI

West Virginia
Park Middle School
Beckley, WV

John Marshall High School
Glen Dale, WV

Harpers Ferry Job Corps
Harpers Ferry, WV

Lumberport Middle School
Lumberport, WV

Valley High School
Pine Grove, WV

Ravenswood Middle
Ravenswood, WV

Salem Elementary School
Salem, WV

Wyoming
Star Valley High School
Afton, WY

Star Valley Middle School
Afton, WY

Buffalo High School
Buffalo, WY

Burns High School
Burns, WY

Sheridan County School Dist 3
Claremont, WY

Sunset Elementary School
Cody, WY

Cody Middle School
Cody, WY

Campbell County School Dist #1
Gillette, WY

Laramie High School
Laramie, WY

Big Horn County School Dist No. 2
Lovell, WY

Sweetwater County School District #1
Rock Springs, WY

Sheridan County School District No 2
Sheridan, WY